#
buy premium
Amanda Marier

Amanda Marier

Birthday: July 28, 1978 in St. Boniface, Manitoba, Canada
Birth Name: Amanda Celeste Marier
Height: 170 cm

Amanda Marier was born on July 28, 1978 in St. Boniface, Manitoba, Canada as Amanda Celeste Marier. She is an actress, known for Perdus dans l'espace (2018), Carly, 16 ans, enlevée et ...Show More

Amanda Marier's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Gomovies