#
buy premium
Jackson D. Kane

Jackson D. Kane

Birthday: 30 June 1937, Odessa, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jack D. Kennelley

Jackson D. Kane was born on June 30, 1937 in Odessa, Texas, USA as Jack D. Kennelley. He was an actor, known for The Man Who Fell to Earth (1976), Convoy (1978) and Every Which Way But Loose (1978). H ...Show More

Jackson D. Kane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Gomovies