#
buy premium
Jake Cannavale

Jake Cannavale

Birthday: 1 May 1995, Manhattan, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Lumet Cannavale

Jake Cannavale was born on May 1, 1995 in Manhattan, New York, USA as Jacob Lumet Cannavale. He is an actor, known for Romance & Cigarettes (2005), Nurse Jackie (2009) and Send (2014).

Jake Cannavale
[re dad Bobby Cannavale] He and my mom [Jenny Lumet] call him my wife. When at my mom's, he calls me Show more [re dad Bobby Cannavale] He and my mom [Jenny Lumet] call him my wife. When at my mom's, he calls me two or three times a day. Sometimes he'll say, 'We need to have a talk, we've been distant lately.' And I'm like, 'Dad, it's finals week.' Hide
Jake Cannavale's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Jake Cannavale Jake Cannavale'S roles
Gomovies