#
buy premium
Jenna Byrne

Jenna Byrne

Birthday: 15 October 1970, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Celia Hoffman
Height: 168 cm

Jenna Byrne was born on October 15, 1970 in New York City, New York, USA as Jennifer Celia Hoffman. She is an actress, known for Edtv (1999), The Wedding Singer (1998) and Wag the Dog (1997). She has ...Show More

Jenna Byrne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Gomovies