#
buy premium
Montagu Love

Montagu Love

Birthday: 15 March 1880, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Harry Montague Love
Height: 188 cm

Montague Love - certainly an intriguing name - but his own - started his working life as a newspaper man in London. His primary expertise centered on being a field illustrator and cartoonist who cover ...Show More

Montagu Love's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Montagu Love Montagu Love'S roles
Gomovies