#
buy premium
Tully Marshall

Tully Marshall

Birthday: 13 April 1864, Nevada City, California, USA
Birth Name: William Phillips
Height: 179 cm

Tully Marshall intended to pursue a legal career, until he tried a dramatic course at Santa Clara University. He started stage work in San Francisco in 1883 and moved to New York in 1887, where he pla ...Show More

Tully Marshall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Gomovies