#
buy premium
Vesa Vierikko

Vesa Vierikko

Birthday: 24 May 1956, Lappeenranta, Finland
Birth Name: Vesa Tapio Vierikko

Vesa Vierikko was born on May 24, 1956 in Lappeenranta, Finland as Vesa Tapio Vierikko. He is an actor and writer, known for Talvisota (1989), Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö (1990) and Niko - lent&am ...Show More

Vesa Vierikko's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Vesa Vierikko Vesa Vierikko'S roles
Gomovies