#
buy premium
Allen Garfield

Allen Garfield

Birthday: 22 November 1939, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Allen Goorwitz

New Jersey-born Allen Garfield was trained at the Actors Studio in New York City. He had a prolific career on the stage before making his film debut in 1968. His stocky build and nervous, jumpy manner ...Show More

Allen Garfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Gomovies