#
buy premium
Avril Elgar

Avril Elgar

Birthday: 1 April 1932, Halifax, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Avril Williams
Height: 159 cm

Avril Elgar was born on April 1, 1932 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England as Avril Williams. She is an actress, known for Betrayal (1983), Room at the Top (1959) and Wilde (1997). She was previously marrie ...Show More

Avril Elgar's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (62)
Gomovies