#
buy premium
Billy Wirth

Billy Wirth

Birthday: 23 June 1962, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: William E. Wirth
Height: 183 cm

Wirth attended Collegiate Prep School in Manhattan and Brown University in Providence, Rhode Island. Discovered by photographer Bruce Weber while at Brown University, he started modeling in New York C ...Show More

Billy Wirth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Gomovies