#
buy premium
Chris Bradford

Chris Bradford

Birthday: 19 June 1972, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Christopher Steven Hans Bradford
Height: 185 cm

Chris Bradford was born on June 19, 1972 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada as Christopher Steven Hans Bradford. He is known for his work on Supernatural (2005) and Fringe (2008).

Chris Bradford's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Gomovies