#
buy premium
Christina Ochoa

Christina Ochoa

Birthday: 25 January 1985, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Cristina Ochoa Lopez
Height: 178 cm

Spanish actress Christina Ochoa is best known for her current roles on TNT's Animal Kingdom and as the lead for SyFy's upcoming Blood Drive, to air in Summer 2017.Born in Barcelona, Spain. G ...Show More

Christina Ochoa's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Gomovies