#
buy premium
Dan Gauthier

Dan Gauthier

Birthday: 2 December 1963, Prineville, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Lester Gauthier

Dan Gauthier was born on December 2, 1963 in Prineville, Oregon, USA as Daniel Lester Gauthier. He is an actor and director, known for Teen Witch (1989), Son in Law (1993) and Tour of Duty (1987). He ...Show More

Dan Gauthier's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Gomovies