#
buy premium
David Roper

David Roper

Birthday: 20 June 1944, Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: David Anthony Roper

David Roper was born on June 20, 1944 in Bradford, Yorkshire, England as David Anthony Roper. He is an actor, known for The Damned United (2009), Leave It to Charlie (1978) and The Cuckoo Waltz (1975) ...Show More

David Roper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
David Roper David Roper'S roles
Gomovies