#
buy premium
Emilie Ullerup

Emilie Ullerup

Birthday: 27 October 1984, Copenhagen, Denmark
Birth Name: Emilie Ullerup-Petersen
Height: 164 cm

Emilie Ullerup-Petersen was born in Denmark, where her father Ove Ullerup-Petersen, a Jurist and Diplomat and a decorated Ambassador of Denmark in Vietnam, held the title of Lord Chamberlain for the D ...Show More

Emilie Ullerup's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Gomovies