#
buy premium
Faune Chambers Watkins

Faune Chambers Watkins

Birthday: 23 September 1976, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Faune Alecia Chambers

Faune Chambers Watkins was born on September 23, 1976 in Florida, USA as Faune Alecia Chambers. She is known for her work on The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008), Epic Movie (2007) and White Chi ...Show More

Faune Chambers Watkins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
Gomovies