#
buy premium
Frank Wolff

Frank Wolff

Birthday: 11 May 1928, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Walter Frank Hermann Wolff
Height: 185 cm

Frank Wolff started his career by acting in several Roger Corman films. However, Wolff had to travel to Europe to be successful. He was finally able to become a well known actor in Italy and Europe wi ...Show More

Frank Wolff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Frank Wolff Frank Wolff'S roles
Gomovies