#
buy premium
Jeanne Cooper

Jeanne Cooper

Birthday: 25 October 1928, Taft, California, USA
Birth Name: Wilma Jeanne Cooper
Height: 161 cm

Jeanne Cooper was born on October 25, 1928 in Taft, California, USA as Wilma Jeanne Cooper. She was an actress, known for The Young and the Restless (1973), The Boston Strangler (1968) and Bracken ...Show More

Jeanne Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (79)
Jeanne Cooper Jeanne Cooper'S roles
Gomovies