#
buy premium
Jeffrey Lynn

Jeffrey Lynn

Birthday: 16 February 1909, Auburn, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Ragnar Godfrey Lind
Height: 185 cm

Jeffrey Lynn was born on February 16, 1909 in Auburn, Massachusetts, USA as Ragnar Godfrey Lind. He was an actor, known for The Roaring Twenties (1939), Home Town Story (1951) and Four Daughters (1938 ...Show More

Jeffrey Lynn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Gomovies