#
buy premium
Jerome Fifty-Seven

Jerome Fifty-Seven

Birthday: 26 July 1976, Tarrant County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Brandon Jerome Bristow
Height: 187 cm

Jerome Fifty-Seven was born on July 26, 1976 in Tarrant County, Texas, USA as Brandon Jerome Bristow. He is an actor, known for Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (2012), Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (2012) ...Show More

Jerome Fifty-Seven's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Gomovies