#
buy premium
Julian Berlin

Julian Berlin

Birthday: 13 February 1979
Birth Name: Julie Ann Nagle
Height: 175 cm

She is a violinist, electric and classical, and played with the St. Cloud Symphony for 3 years. She plays the guitar and piano. She also danced professionally until age 17. Graduated early from high s ...Show More

Julian Berlin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Julian Berlin Julian Berlin'S roles
Gomovies