#
buy premium
Kamala Harris

Kamala Harris

Birthday: October 20, 1964 in Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Kamala Devi Harris
Height: 157 cm

Kamala Harris was born on October 20, 1964 in Oakland, California, USA as Kamala Devi Harris. She has been married to Douglas Emhoff since August 22, 2014.

Kamala Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Gomovies