#
buy premium
Lara Parker

Lara Parker

Birthday: 27 October 1938, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Mary Lamar Rickey
Height: 166 cm

Lara Parker was born in Knoxville, Tennessee, and grew up in Memphis. She attended Central High School in Memphis and won a scholarship to Vassar College, where she began a major in Philosophy, which ...Show More

Lara Parker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Lara Parker Lara Parker'S roles
Gomovies