#
buy premium
Len Lesser

Len Lesser

Birthday: 3 December 1922, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Leonard King Lesser
Height: 185 cm

Len Lesser was born on December 3, 1922 in New York City, New York, USA as Leonard King Lesser. He was an actor, known for Papillon (1973), The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976) and Kelly's Heroes (1970) ...Show More

Len Lesser's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (114)
Gomovies