#
buy premium
Luis Contreras

Luis Contreras

Birthday: 18 September 1950, Kern, California, USA
Birth Name: Luis Roland Contreras
Height: 191 cm

The son of actor Roberto Contreras, character actor Luis Contreras was born on September 18, 1950. Lean and wiry, often sporting a mass of curly hair and drooping mustache, with his piercing dark eyes ...Show More

Luis Contreras's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (54)
Luis Contreras Luis Contreras'S roles
Gomovies