#
buy premium
Michael J. Pollard

Michael J. Pollard

Birthday: 30 May 1939, Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Michael John Pollack Jr.
Height: 168 cm

Michael J. Pollard was born on May 30, 1939 in Passaic, New Jersey, USA as Michael John Pollack Jr. He is an actor, known for Bonnie and Clyde (1967), Tango & Cash (1989) and Scrooged (1988). ...Show More

Michael J. Pollard
Hippies. They make them out to be bad. I'm not bad. I love everybody. Well, I like everybody. Hippies. They make them out to be bad. I'm not bad. I love everybody. Well, I like everybody.
Michael J. Pollard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
Gomovies