#
buy premium
Milissa Sears

Milissa Sears

Birthday: 6 April 1981, Barrington, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Milissa Skoro
Height: 170 cm

Milissa Sears was born on April 6, 1981 in Barrington, Illinois, USA as Milissa Skoro. She is an actress, known for The Mentalist (2008), Masters of Sex (2013) and Law & Order: Los Angeles (20 ...Show More

Milissa Sears's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Gomovies