#
buy premium
Rae Gray

Rae Gray

Birthday: 4 July 1992, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Rae Ashley Gray
Height: 166 cm

Rae started acting at age four to follow in the footsteps of her brother, Zach Gray. She learned how to act by doing theatre in Chicago at Steppenwolf, Goodman, Lookingglass, Victory Gardens, and Writ ...Show More

Rae Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Gomovies