#
buy premium
Tommy Hollis

Tommy Hollis

Birthday: 22 March 1954, Jacksonville, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Tommy Janor Hollis

Tommy Hollis was born on March 22, 1954 in Jacksonville, Texas, USA as Tommy Janor Hollis. He was an actor, known for Léon (1994), Malcolm X (1992) and Ghostbusters (1984). He died on Septe ...Show More

Tommy Hollis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Tommy Hollis Tommy Hollis'S roles
Gomovies