#
buy premium
Veronica Lauren

Veronica Lauren

Birthday: 17 December 1980
Birth Name: Veronica Lauren Grubbs
Height: 163 cm

Veronica Lauren was born on December 17, 1980 as Veronica Lauren Grubbs. She is an actress, known for American Pie (1999), Forever Young (1992) and Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey (1993).

Veronica Lauren's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Gomovies