#
buy premium
Emma Lahana

Emma Lahana

Birthday: 27 June 1984, Auckland, New Zealand
Birth Name: Emma Kate Lahana
Height: 156 cm

Emma Kate Lahana was born in Auckland, New Zealand on 27 June 1984. She became involved in the arts at a very young age doing ballet and broadened her dancing to jazz, tap and modern styles. She also ...Show More

Emma Lahana's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Gomovies