#
buy premium
Jerry Rector

Jerry Rector

Birthday: 12 September 1958, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Andrew Rector
Height: 178 cm

Jerry Rector was born on September 12, 1958 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Gerald Andrew Rector. He is an actor and producer, known for Ghost World (2001), The Journeyman Project 3: Legacy of Time (19 ...Show More

Jerry Rector's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Gomovies