#
buy premium
Ty Wood

Ty Wood

Birthday: 6 September 1995, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Birth Name: Tyson Wood
Height: 183 cm

Ty Wood was born on September 6, 1995 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada as Tyson Wood. He is an actor, known for The Haunting in Connecticut (2009), The Big White (2005) and The Lazarus Project (2008).

Ty Wood's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Gomovies